$(this).next("span").text(" "+ordinal+"!"); } }); -->
Details -

Details

Go Back

 

 Congrats to Michael Healtwole District 5 Champion!

Standings Posted! Story and Pics coming!



Roster Information:

Entry is closed for this event.

 

Entries have been received from the following teams:    
           
Div Name   Name Type Entry
VA E  Jay Perkins  &  Richard Perks    Pd+BB
MD Roland Bosley Jr &  Mickey McCleary   Pd+BB
VA E Tim Fallon &  Richard Griswold Jr   Pd+BB
VA E David Williams &  Darryl Williams    Pd
VA W Taft Durr &  Jon Simmons   Pd+BB
VA W Don Wheeler  &  Ray Armes   Pd+BB
VA E Warren Poirier &  Frank Poirier   Pd+BB
VA E Bradley Whitfield &  Brian Lindamood   Pd+BB
MD Paul Wiley &  Jon Crans   Pd+BB
VA E Michael Williams &  Allison Williams Ml/Fml Pd
NC E William Jordan III &  Eugene Foushee   Pd+BB
VA W Russell Nixon &  Wyatt Bigham A/J Pd+BB
NC E David Parker &  Darren Saunders   Pd+BB
VA W Randall Tucker &  Ralph Tucker Jr   Pd
VA E Edward Kibler &  James Ruggerio   Pd+BB
VA E Curtis Welton &  Rhonda Welton   Pd
VA E Donald Estes &  James Sutton   Pd+BB
WV E Dave Crawford &  Kevin Schoenadel   Pd
VA E Edward Gantt &  Joey Branch   Pd+BB
VA W Ray Wilson &  Josh Blankenship    Pd+BB
VA W Michael Blankenship &  Kayla Blankenship Ml/Fml Pd+BB
VA E Samuel Fisher &  Aaron Fisher   Pd+BB
VA W  Ray Scroggins  &   Christopher Scroggins    Pd+BB
VA W Nathan Alt &  Dwain Bever   Pd+BB
VA E Michael Heatwole &  Mark Heatwole   Pd+BB
VA E Eric Rowe &  Eddie Griggs   Pd+BB
VA E Wilson Bradley &  Robert Carter   Pd+BB
VA E Nick Covington &  Timothy Covington   Pd+BB
VA E Greg Soukup &  Darrell Hobson   Pd+BB
MD Thomas Harden &  William Brown   Pd+BB
VA E Christopher Sessums &  Aaron Brooks   Pd+BB
VA E James Griffin III &  Doug Wharton   Pd+BB
VA E Melvin Bowling &  Ricky Fulk   Pd
VA W Stephen Highfield &  Jeff Mills   Pd
VA E Allen Walden &  James Hendrick   Pd
VA E Melvin Fulk &  Bryan Conley   Pd+BB
VA E John Koren &  Gavin Stone   Pd+BB
VA E Walter Emerson &  Brody Webb   Pd+BB
VA E Kevin King &  Bryce Henley   Pd+BB
VA E Carl Sadler &  Aaron Sadler   Pd+BB
VA E Garrett Geouge &  Mike Grogan   Pd+BB
NC E William Chappell &  Larry Weatherly   Pd+BB
VA E Brad Webb &  Jay Ferk   Pd+BB
VA W Jimmy Pack &  Tristan Thomas   Pd
VA E Robert Sutton &  Mark Adams Jr   Pd+BB
VA E Jason Brooks &  Neal Lloyd   Pd+BB
VA W Michael Baden &  Wanda Baden Ml/Fml Pd+BB
Stren

District 5 Championship on the James River-Day 2 - 09/18/21
RESULTS: | View Multiday Day Results | Day 1 | Day 2 |