Results
Go Back

 

Welcome to the fourth event for the Ohio Division Team Series at Indian Lake. 

Standings are posted story later

?THANKS TO OUR LOCAL SPONSORS! 

*HARVEST BAPTIST CHURCH, *R. E. BECKER BUILDERS, *THE STITCHERY, *SHORELINE CONSTRUCTION, *BOBCAT OF LIMA, *FREEDOM OUTDOORS, *J BROWN CUSTOM RODS, *L B A BAITS, *STRICKLEY BASS, & *LOCKJAW LURES

NATIONAL SPONSORS! *BASS CAT BOATS, *MERCURY, *BERKLEY, *ABU GARCIA, SHAKESPEARE, *SPIDERWIRE, *POWER POLE, * & *T&H MARINE

Stren Indian Lake - 06/27/20

DIVISION YEAR TO DATE STANDINGS: | 2020 | 2019 |

 


Place Team Members # Fish Big Fish Gross Penalty Net Wt Points
1 24229 Hunter Colwell
Colton Wreede
5 3.55 14.09 0 14.09 200

2 25695 Jared Brown
John Sorrell
5 3.84 13.26 0 13.26 199

3 19282 Matt McCord
William Barnes
5 3.06 11.78 0 11.78 198

4 25765 Mark Rudasill
Easton Rudasill
5 3.44 11.35 0 11.35 197

5 19229 Tayler Coy
Jake Pequignot
5 0 11.23 0 11.23 196

6 25758 Kyle Kanet
Ty Boehringer
5 3.07 10.77 0 10.77 195

7 25674 Bradley Baxter
Boone Baxter
5 2.79 10.52 0 10.52 194

8 25522 Tyler Denlinger
Troy Denlinger
5 0 10.28 0 10.28 193

9 25672 shane yohey
Paul Yohey
5 3.03 10.08 0 10.08 192

10 24111 Jeff Kauble
Grover Horn
5 3.64 9.96 0 9.96 191

11 22894 Troy Zaerr
Robert Senger
5 2.14 9.75 0 9.75 190

12 21826 James Brown
Scott Casto
5 0 9.52 0.25 9.27 189

13 25570 Anthony Cannon
Robert Cannon
5 0 9.23 0 9.23 188

14 25608 Dirk Davenport
Ronald Nutter
5 2.4 9.14 0 9.14 187

15 25519 Keynon Young
Lynda Young
5 2.53 8.68 0 8.68 186

16 18849 Zac Mumford
Levi Northup
5 0 8.41 0 8.41 185

17 1782 Steve Dungan
John Snider
5 0 7.91 0 7.91 184

18 25671 Phillip Campbell
Justin Brandenburg
5 0 7.78 0 7.78 183

19 18817 Martin Noffsinger
Tyler Noffsinger
5 0 7.64 0 7.64 182

20 26093 Mike Cullop
Mike Cullop
5 0 7.4 0 7.4 181

21 25241 Kenneth Watson
Bob Lyons
5 2.47 7.39 0 7.39 180

22 26119 Mark Landis
Larry Wise
5 0 7.02 0 7.02 179

23 22262 Jeffery Jordan
Rick Jordan
5 0 6.55 0 6.55 178

24 25736 Joshua Wright
Andrew Wright
4 0 6.12 0 6.12 177

25 24054 James Wilt
Bll Wilt
4 0 5.33 0 5.33 176

26 25704 Nick Church
ALLEN GRISE
4 0 5.22 0 5.22 175

27 24015 Guy Hammaker
Gary Hammaker
4 0 5.15 0 5.15 174

28 1783 John Duwel
Gary Sindelir
3 0 4.64 0 4.64 173

29 24035 Patrick Shipley
Benjamen Shipley
3 0 3.93 0 3.93 172

30 25544 Roy Pifer
Mike Hamberg
1 2.2 2.2 0 2.2 171