<
View Year:
| 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |
Event |
Division |
Date |
Details |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi - Legacy | 09/07/2019 | Results |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi - Legacy | 10/19/2019 | Results |
#1 Watauga Lake | Tennessee Tri-Cities - Classic | 01/04/2020 | Results |
HARRIS CHAIN - EUSTIS | Florida Central - Classic | 01/11/2020 | Results |
Lake Verret | Louisiana South - Classic | 01/18/2020 | Results |
Toledo Bend | Texas East - Classic | 01/18/2020 | Results |
Greenwood | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 01/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Buchanan | Texas Central - Classic | 01/18/2020 | Results |
Martin Creek Lake | Texas Northeast - Classic | 01/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Martin | Alabama Central - Classic | 01/25/2020 | Results |
Lake Murray | South Carolina Low Country - Classic | 01/25/2020 | Results |
River City Mill Run | Mississippi South - Classic | 01/25/2020 | Results |
Lake Lanier | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 01/25/2020 | Results |
Tillery | North Carolina Piedmont - Classic | 02/01/2020 | Results |
FL Central Legacy Event 1 | Florida Central - Legacy | 02/01/2020 | Results |
TOHO | Florida Central - Classic | 02/08/2020 | Results |
Lake Tyler | Texas North Central - Classic | 02/08/2020 | Results |
#2 South Holston | Tennessee Tri-Cities - Classic | 02/08/2020 | Results |
Lake Seminole | Georgia South - Classic | 02/08/2020 | Results |
Carters Lake | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 02/15/2020 | Results |
Norman | North Carolina Piedmont - Classic | 02/15/2020 | Results |
Sam Rayburn | Texas East - Classic | 02/15/2020 | Results |
Lake Mitchell | Alabama Central - Classic | 02/15/2020 | Results |
Spillway | Louisiana South - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Caney Lake | Louisiana North Central - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Lake O' The Pines | Texas Northeast - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Grand Lake | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Back Bay Twist | Mississippi South - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Squaw Creek | Texas DFW - Classic | 02/22/2020 | Results |
Watts Bar | Tennessee East - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Lake Lanier | Georgia North - Legacy | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Neely Henry | Alabama Northeast - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Texas Central FOM Tournament | Texas Central - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Guntersville | Alabama Northwest - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Smith Mountain Lake | Virginia West - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Russell | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Bull Shoals Lake | Arkansas Northwest - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi Central - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Lay Lake | Alabama Central - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Santee | South Carolina Low Country - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
Chickahominy River | Virginia East - Classic | 02/29/2020 | Results |
FL Central Legacy Event 2 | Florida Central - Legacy | 02/29/2020 | Results |
2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship-Day 1 | - National Events - Classic | 03/12/2020 | Results |
2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship-Day 2 | - National Events - Classic | 03/13/2020 | Results |
2020 Berkley Team Series National Championship-Day 3 | - National Events - Classic | 03/14/2020 | Results |
#5 South Holston Lake | Tennessee Tri-Cities - Classic | 05/02/2020 | Results |
FL Central Legacy Event 4 | Florida Central - Legacy | 05/02/2020 | Results |
Douglas | Tennessee East - Classic | 05/02/2020 | Results |
River City Jamboree | Mississippi South - Classic | 05/02/2020 | Results |
Percy Priest | Tennessee Central - Legacy | 05/02/2020 | Results |
Lake Jordan | Alabama Central - Classic | 05/02/2020 | Results |
Lake Eufaula | Georgia South - Classic | 05/02/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 05/07/2020 | Results |
Lake Palestine | Texas Northcentral - Legacy | 05/09/2020 | Results |
Lake of Ozarks | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 05/09/2020 | Results |
Lake Mitchell | Alabama South - Classic | 05/09/2020 | Results |
Lake Chatuge | Georgia North - Legacy | 05/09/2020 | Results |
Harris Chain ***UPDATED EVENT DETAILS*** | Florida Central - Classic | 05/09/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-1 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 05/12/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 05/14/2020 | Results |
Logan Martin | Alabama Northeast - Legacy | 05/15/2020 | Results |
Logan Martin | Alabama Northeast - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
South Holston Lake Re-scheduled | Tennessee Tri-Cities - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Lake Bridgeport | Texas DFW - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Dale Hollow Lake | Kentucky South Central - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Waveland | Indiana North - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Old Hickory | Tennessee Central - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Lake Claiborne | Louisiana North Central - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Wheeler | Alabama Northwest - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Lake Palestine | Texas North Central - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
Lake O' The Pines | Texas Northeast - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Details |
Norfork Lake | Arkansas Northwest - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
AL River | Alabama Central - Classic | 05/16/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 05/21/2020 | Results |
Toledo Bend | Texas East - Classic | 05/22/2020 | Results |
Smith Mountain Lake | Virginia West - Legacy | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Lake Blue Ridge | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Hudson Lake | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Millers Ferry | Alabama South - Legacy | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Toledo Bend | Texas East - Classic | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Chowan River /Pembroke Creek Tournament | North Carolina East - Classic | 05/23/2020 | Results |
Texas Central FOM Tournament, Lake Buchanan | Texas Central - Classic | 05/23/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-2 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 05/26/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 05/28/2020 | Results |
Lake Wheeler | Alabama - High School | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Alabama River | Alabama Central - Legacy | 05/30/2020 | Results |
West Point Lake | Georgia South - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Lake Chatuge | Georgia North - Legacy | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Wedowee | Alabama Northeast - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Grand Lake St Marys | Ohio - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Lake Moomaw | Virginia West - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Hartwell | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Upper Bay | Maryland - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Table Rock | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Badin | North Carolina Piedmont - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Lake Chesdin | Virginia East - Legacy | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Mosquito Creek Lake | Pennsylvania Central - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Pickwick | Alabama Northwest - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Tournament #1 | West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Dale Hollow | Kentucky South Central - Classic | 05/30/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 06/03/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 06/04/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 06/04/2020 | Results |
Lake Barkley | Tennessee Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Lake Tyler | Texas Northcentral - Legacy | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Lake Springfield | Illinois Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Ft. Gibson Lake | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Watts Bar | Tennessee East - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Ohio River | Indiana South - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Potomac River | Virginia East - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Des Allemands | Louisiana South - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Lake Dardanelle | Arkansas Northwest - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
mobile Delta | Alabama South - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Guntersville | Alabama Northeast - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Wilson | Alabama Northwest - Legacy | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Watauga Lake Rescheduled | Tennessee Tri-Cities - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Iowa - Event #2 | Iowa - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
BRAIDWOOD LAKE | Illinois North - Legacy | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Amon Carter | Texas DFW - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
UBC High School KY Championship (MLF Format) | Kentucky - High School | 06/06/2020 | Details |
Texas Central FOM Tournament | Texas Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Santee | South Carolina Low Country - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Green River Lake | Kentucky South Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Barren River Lake | Kentucky West - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
MAYO LAKE | North Carolina Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Harris Chain | Florida Central - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
Heat Wave | Mississippi South - Classic | 06/06/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-3 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 06/09/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 06/10/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 06/11/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 06/11/2020 | Results |
Wing & Fin Resort | Arkansas Northwest - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Barren River | Kentucky South Central - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Lake Lanier | Georgia North - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Philpott Lake | Virginia West - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Guntersville | Alabama Northwest - Classic | 06/13/2020 | Results |
HARTWELL | South Carolina Upstate - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Grand Lake St Marys | Ohio - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Lake Darbonne | Louisiana North Central - Classic | 06/13/2020 | Results |
AL River | Alabama Central - Classic | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Old Hickory | Tennessee Central - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Barren River Lake | Kentucky West - Classic | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Chickahominy River (EOY Awards) | Virginia East - Legacy | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Harris Chain | Florida Central - Classic | 06/13/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 06/17/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 06/18/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 06/18/2020 | Results |
Oneida Lake | New York - North Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Grand Lake | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
FALLS LAKE | North Carolina Central - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Nanticoke | Maryland - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Lake Palestine | Texas North Central - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Pasquotank River Tournament | North Carolina East - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Pomme de Terre | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Tournament #2 | West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Wilson | Alabama Northwest - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
High Rock | North Carolina Piedmont - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Lemon | Indiana North - Legacy | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Lake Erie | Pennsylvania Central - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Maranacook Lake | Maine - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
Millers Ferry | Alabama South - Classic | 06/20/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-4 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 06/23/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 06/24/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 06/25/2020 | Results |
SpiderWire Weeknight Series | Alabama Central - Weeknight | 06/25/2020 | Results |
Chickahominy River-Only | Virginia East - Classic | 06/26/2020 | Results |
Wateree | South Carolina Low Country - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Norfork Lake | Arkansas Northwest - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Sayers Dam | Pennsylvania Central - Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Green River Lake | Kentucky South Central - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Fort Loudoun Tellico | Tennessee East - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Lake Tyler | Texas North Central - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
BRAIDWOOD LAKE | Illinois North - Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Details |
Keowee | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
KEOWEE | South Carolina Upstate - Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Glen Flint | Indiana North - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Iowa - Event #3 | Iowa - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Onondaga Lake | New York - North Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Lake Eufaula | Georgia South - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Lake Springfield | Illinois Central - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
FALLS LAKE - FOM LEGACY TOURNAMENT | North Carolina Central - Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Lemon | Indiana South - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Lake Nottley | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
James River-Only | Virginia East - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Potomac | Maryland Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Indian Lake | Ohio - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Neely Henry | Alabama Northeast - Legacy | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Smith Mountain Lake | Virginia West - Classic | 06/27/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 07/01/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 07/02/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-5 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 07/07/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 07/08/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 07/09/2020 | Results |
Barnett Heat Wave | Mississippi - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Green River Lake | Kentucky South Central - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Lake Murray | South Carolina Low Country - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Potomac River | Maryland - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
KERR LAKE | North Carolina Central - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Leesville Lake | Virginia West - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Russell | South Carolina Upstate - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Raystown Lake | Pennsylvania Central - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Barren River Lake | Kentucky West - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Tuckertown | North Carolina Piedmont - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
N.W. Alabama UBC | Alabama Northwest - UBC | 07/11/2020 | Details |
Tournament #3 | West Virginia Eastern Panhandle - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Lake Springfield | Illinois Central - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Bull Shoals Lake | Arkansas Northwest - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Lake Loramie | Ohio - Legacy | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Taneycomo | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Roanoke River Tournament | North Carolina East - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi Central - Classic | 07/11/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 07/15/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 07/16/2020 | Results |
Lake Russell | Georgia North - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Ouachita River | Louisiana North Central - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Fort Loudoun/Tellico | Tennessee East - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Tyler July 2018 | Texas North Central - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Chatuge | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Philpott Lake | Virginia West - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Weiss Lake | Alabama Northeast - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Pleasant Pond-Cobbossee Stream | Maine - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Iowa -Event #4 - Brushy Creek | Iowa - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Shafer | Indiana North - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Verret | Louisiana South - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Erie | Ohio - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Otisco Lake | New York - North Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
Lake Eucha | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 07/18/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-6 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 07/21/2020 | Results |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 07/22/2020 | |
Alum Creek | Ohio Alum Creek - Weeknight | 07/23/2020 | Results |
2020 Legacy Series Championship on Lake Jordan-Day 1 | - National Events - Legacy | 07/24/2020 | Results |
Hartwell | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Results |
Taneycomo - OPEN | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Details |
Pamunkey River | Virginia East - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Results |
2020 Legacy Series Championship on Lake Jordan-Day 2 | - National Events - Legacy | 07/25/2020 | Results |
Long Pond | Maine - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Results |
Lake Seminole | Georgia South - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Results |
Taneycomo (open) | Arkansas Northwest - Classic | 07/25/2020 | Details |
Blind river Weeknight Series | Louisiana South - Weeknight | 07/29/2020 | |
Ross Barnett | Mississippi Central - Classic | 08/01/2020 | Results |
Androscoggin River | Maine - Classic | 08/01/2020 | Results |
Raccoon | Indiana North - Classic | 08/01/2020 | Results |
Ohio river (Rocky Point) | Indiana South - Classic | 08/01/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-7 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 08/04/2020 | Results |
St Lawrence river | New York - North Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
N.E. Alabama UBC | Alabama Northeast - UBC | 08/08/2020 | Details |
Chautauqua Lake | Pennsylvania Central - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
Lake Eucha | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
Cajun Outboard Spillway Finale | Louisiana South - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
Green River Lake | Kentucky South Central - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
CJ Parks Memorial Big Bass Tournament | Illinois Central - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Details |
Lake Hartwell | Georgia North - Classic | 08/08/2020 | Results |
Caney Lake | Louisiana North Central - Classic | 08/15/2020 | Results |
Patoka | Indiana South - Classic | 08/15/2020 | Results |
Lake Lanier | Georgia Blue Ridge - Classic | 08/15/2020 | Results |
Lake Barkley | Tennessee Central - Classic | 08/15/2020 | Results |
East Branch Lake | Pennsylvania Central - Legacy | 08/15/2020 | Results |
mobile delta | Alabama South - Classic | 08/15/2020 | Results |
West Boggs-8 | Indiana - West Boggs - Weeknight | 08/18/2020 | Results |
Sandy Pond | New York - North Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Stockton Lake (Make Up) | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Lake Springfield | Illinois Central - Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Damariscotta Lake | Maine - Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Iowa - Event #5 - Mississippi River | Iowa - Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Cayuga Lake | Pennsylvania Central - Classic | 08/22/2020 | Results |
Millers Ferry | Alabama South - Classic | 08/29/2020 | Results |
Lake Murray | South Carolina Low Country - Classic | 08/29/2020 | Results |
Russell (6 of 6) | South Carolina Upstate - Classic | 08/29/2020 | Results |
Monroe | Indiana South - Classic | 08/29/2020 | Results |
Leesville lake | Virginia West - Classic | 09/05/2020 | Results |
FOM GA South Fundraiser | Georgia South - Classic | 09/07/2020 | Details |
District 4 Championship on New River-Day 1 | -East Region - Classic | 09/11/2020 | Results |
District 10 Championship on St Clair-Day 1 | -Midwest Region - Classic | 09/11/2020 | Results |
Lake O' The Pines | Texas Northeast - Classic | 09/12/2020 | Results |
District 10 Championship on St Clair-Day 2 | -Midwest Region - Classic | 09/12/2020 | Results |
Lake of the Ozarks - Crest Invitational | Oklahoma Northeast - Classic | 09/12/2020 | |
District 4 Championship on New River-Day 2 | -East Region - Classic | 09/12/2020 | Results |
Fishers of Men Ultimate High School Challenge | Ohio - High School | 09/12/2020 | |
District 5 Championship on the Potomac-Day 1 | -East Region - Classic | 09/18/2020 | Results |
District 9 Championship on Douglas-Day 1 | -Central Region - Classic | 09/18/2020 | Results |
Table Rock | Missouri Ozarks - Classic | 09/19/2020 | Results |
District 9 Championship on Douglas-Day 2 | -Central Region - Classic | 09/19/2020 | Results |
BRAIDWOOD LAKE | Illinois North - Legacy | 09/19/2020 | Details |
District 5 Championship on the Potomac-Day 2 | -East Region - Classic | 09/19/2020 | Results |
District 3 Championship on Murray-Day 1 | -East Region - Classic | 09/25/2020 | Results |
District 6 Championship on the Red River-Day 1 | -South Central Region - Classic | 09/25/2020 | Results |
Tyler Ford Open | Texas North Central - Classic | 09/26/2020 | Details |
District 6 Championship on the Red River-Day 2 | -South Central Region - Classic | 09/26/2020 | Results |
District 3 Championship on Murray-Day 2 | -East Region - Classic | 09/26/2020 | Results |
District 8 Championship on Beaver Lake- Day 1 | -Central Region - Classic | 10/02/2020 | Results |
District 2 Championship on Wheeler-Day 1 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/02/2020 | Results |
District 8 Championship on Beaver Lake- Day 2 | -Central Region - Classic | 10/03/2020 | Results |
District 2 Championship on Wheeler-Day 2 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/03/2020 | Results |
2nd Annual Sunny Tipton Memorial - Lake tyler | Texas Northcentral - Legacy | 10/03/2020 | |
District 1 Championship on Lake Russell-Day 1 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/09/2020 | Results |
District 11 Championship on the Mississippi River-Day 1 | -Midwest Region - Classic | 10/09/2020 | Results |
Smith Mountain Lake Commonwealth Cup | Virginia West - Classic | 10/10/2020 | Results |
District 11 Championship on the Mississippi River-Day 2 | -Midwest Region - Classic | 10/10/2020 | Results |
District 1 Championship on Lake Russell-Day 2 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/10/2020 | Results |
District 12 Championship on the Harris Chain-Day 1 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/16/2020 | Results |
District 7 Championship on Conroe-Day 1 | -South Central Region - Classic | 10/16/2020 | Results |
District 7 Championship on Conroe-Day 2 | -South Central Region - Classic | 10/17/2020 | Results |
District 12 Championship on the Harris Chain-Day 2 | -South East Region - Classic | 10/17/2020 | Results |
N.E. Alabama UBC | Alabama Northeast - UBC | 10/17/2020 | Details |
N.W. Alabama UBC | Alabama Northwest - UBC | 10/24/2020 | Details |
2nd Annual Eddie Staggers Memorial Open | Alabama Central - Classic | 10/24/2020 | Details |
2020 Wildcard Qualifier on Hartwell-Day 1 | - National Events - Classic | 10/30/2020 | Results |
2020 Wildcard Qualifier on Hartwell-Day 2 | - National Events - Classic | 10/31/2020 | Results |
LAKE ANNA | Virginia East - Legacy | 10/31/2020 | Results |
Shafer Open | Indiana North - Classic | 11/07/2020 | Details |
Chickahominy River - Fall OPEN | Virginia East - Classic | 11/14/2020 | Results |
Jim Porter Memorial Tournament on West Point | Georgia South - Classic | 11/21/2020 | Details |
2020 Abu Garcia UBC Series Championship - Day 1 | - National Events - UBC | 12/03/2020 | |
2020 Abu Garcia UBC Series Championship - Day 2 | - National Events - UBC | 12/04/2020 | |
West GA Legacy Division Open | Georgia West - Legacy | 12/05/2020 | Details |
2020 Abu Garcia UBC Series Championship - Day 3 | - National Events - UBC | 12/05/2020 | Results |
Ugly Stik World's Largest Santa Claus Bass Tournament | - National Events - Classic | 12/12/2020 | Results |