$(this).next("span").text(" "+ordinal+"!"); } }); -->
FOMNTT Berkley Team Events

View Year: | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
Series Sort: | All Series | Team Only | Legacy Only | Ultimate Bass Only | Weeknighter Only | High School Only |
Sort By: | Date | Division |

Event

Ramp

Date

Details

T - - National Events - Team

2021 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 1 Lake Guntersville State Park 03/18/2021 Results
2021 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 2 Lake Guntersville State Park 03/19/2021 Results
2021 Berkley Team Series National Championship on Lake Guntersville-Day 3 Lake Guntersville State Park 03/20/2021 Results

T - -Central Region-

District 9 Championship on Barren River Lake Port Oliver 10/09/2021 Details
District 8 Championship on Dardanelle Dardanelle State Park 10/16/2021 Details

T - -East Region-

District 4 Championship on Lake Norman Blythe Landing 09/11/2021 Details
District 5 Championship on the James River Osborn Landing 09/18/2021 Details
District 3 Championship on Keowee South Cove County Park 09/24/2021 Results

T - -Midwest Region-

District 11 Championship on the Mississippi River TBA 09/11/2021 Details
District 10 Championship on West Harbor/Lake Erie West Harbor Public Boat Launch 09/18/2021 Details

T - -South Central Region-

District 6 Championship TBA 09/25/2021 Details
District 7 Championship on Toledo Bend Fin & Feather 10/02/2021 Details

T - -South East Region-

District 2 Championship on Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 10/02/2021 Details
District 1 Championship on West Point TBA 10/09/2021 Details
District 12 Championship on the Kissimmee River Camp Mack 10/16/2021 Details

T -


T - Alabama Central - Team

Lake Martin Wind Creek 01/23/2021 Results
Lake Mitchell Higgins Ferry 02/20/2021 Results
Lay Lake Lacoosa Marina 03/13/2021 Results
AL River - Cooter's Pond Cooter’s Pond 05/22/2021 Results
Lake Jordan State Ramp (Dam) 06/12/2021 Results
Battle of the Border - Invitational Lake Point State Park - Eufaula 07/17/2021 Details
3rd Annual Eddie Staggers Memorial Open Lake Jordan - State Ramp (Dam) 10/30/2021 Details

T - Alabama Northeast - Team

Guntersville Civitan Park 02/27/2021 Results
Neely Henry Canoe Creek Boat Landing 03/27/2021 Results
Wedowee Lakeside Marina 04/24/2021 Results
Logan Martin Riverside Landing 05/08/2021 Results
Weiss Lake Leesburg Landing 06/05/2021 Results
Logan Martin Lincoln Landing 07/10/2021 Details

T - Alabama Northwest - Team

Pickwick Rose Trail 02/27/2021 Results
Smith Smith Lake Park 03/27/2021 Results
Wilson Safety Harbor 04/17/2021 Results
Wheeler Riverwalk Marina 05/15/2021 Results
Guntersville State Park 06/05/2021 Results

T - Alabama South - Team

Mobile Delta Dead Lake Marina 02/13/2021 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 03/06/2021 Results
AL River Swift Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Millers Ferry Ellis Landing 05/08/2021 Results
Tombigbee/Warrior River Demopolis City Ramp 06/05/2021 Results

T - Arkansas Northwest - Team

Bull Shoals Lake Wing & Fin Resort 02/27/2021 Results
Norfork Lake Cranfield 03/27/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Lake Diamond City 04/17/2021 Results
Norfork Lake Cranfield 05/15/2021 Results
Lake Dardanelle Spadra Creek 06/05/2021 Results
Taneycomo (open) Scotty's Landing 07/10/2021 Details

T - Florida Central - Team

Winter Haven Chain William G Roe Ramp 01/23/2021 Results
Lake Harris Hickory Point 02/20/2021 Results
Lake Toho Big Toho Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Kissimmee Camp Mack 04/17/2021 Results
Lake Istapoga Public Ramp Istapoga Park 05/15/2021 Results

T - Georgia Blue Ridge - Team

Lake Lanier TBD 01/23/2021 Results
Carters Lake Dam Ramp 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Lanier #2 Little Hall 03/13/2021 Results
Lake Chatuge Mayor's Park 04/24/2021 Results
Lake Blue Ridge Lakewood Landing 06/05/2021 Results
Nottley Lake Poteete Creek 06/19/2021 Details

T - Georgia North - Team

Lanier Charleston Park 01/30/2021 Results
Chatuge Fair Grounds 02/20/2021 Results
Russell Russell State Park 03/27/2021 Results
Lanier #2 Charleston Park 04/10/2021 Results
Clarks Hill Amity 05/08/2021 Results
Battle of the Border: Lake Eufaula Lake Point Marina 07/17/2021 Details

T - Georgia South - Team

Lake Seminole Big Jim's 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Harding Idle Hour 02/06/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Bagby State Park 03/13/2021 Results
West Point Lake Highland Marina 04/17/2021 Results
Lake Eufaula Lake Point 05/01/2021 Results
Fish Monkey: Lake Seminole Tournament Big Jim's 06/19/2021 Details
Battle of the Border: Lake Eufaula Lake Point Marina 07/17/2021 Details

T - Illinois Central - Team

Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 04/24/2021 Results
(OPEN) C.J. Parks Big Bass Memorial Tournament- Clinton Lake Clinton Lake Marina 05/08/2021 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 05/22/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 06/12/2021 Results
Lake Springfield Lindsay Bridge 07/17/2021 Details
Lake Springfield Lindsay 08/14/2021 Details

T - Indiana North - Team

Geist Olio Road 04/17/2021 Results
Shafer Big Monon Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Maxinkuckee DNR (140 W Shore Dr, Culver, IN 46511) 06/19/2021 Details
Dallas Chain Witmner 07/17/2021 Details
Barbie Chain Kuhn Lake Ramp 08/07/2021 Details
~OPEN~ Shafer Big Monon Ramp 10/23/2021 Details

T - Indiana South - Team

West Boggs (OPEN) Park ramp 03/27/2021 Results
Geist Main ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Brookville Gar Hill 05/15/2021 Results
Lemon Riddle Point ramp 06/05/2021 Results
Patoka Newton Stewart south 06/26/2021 Details
West Boggs Park ramp 07/24/2021 Details
Monroe Cutright ramp 08/14/2021 Details

T - Iowa - Team

Event #1 Spirit Lake Templar Park 04/17/2021 Results
Event #2 Okoboji Chains East Okoboji (HWY 9 Boat Ramp 05/15/2021 Results
Event #3 Spirit Lake Templar Park 06/05/2021 Results
Event #4 Okoboji Chains Emerson Bay 07/17/2021 Details
Event #5 Okoboji Chains Emerson Bay 08/14/2021 Details

T - Kentucky South Central - Team

Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 12/12/2020 Results
Dale Hollow Lake State Park 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Cumberland Pumpkin Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/15/2021 Results
Green River Lake Lone Valley 06/05/2021 Results

T - Kentucky West - Team

Barren River Lake Peninsula 03/13/2021 Results
Nolin Lake Moutardier 04/10/2021 Results
Barren River Lake Peninsula 05/08/2021 Results
Green River Lake Site One 06/12/2021 Details
Barren River Lake Peninsula 07/10/2021 Details

T - Louisiana North Central - Team

Lake Darbonne 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Claiborne 02/20/2021 Details
Lake Darbonne 03/06/2021 Results
Caney Lake 04/03/2021 Results
Ouachita River 05/08/2021 Results

T - Louisiana South - Team

Spillway Doirons Landing behind store 01/16/2021 Results
Lake Verret Doirons Landing behind store 02/20/2021 Results
Henderson Henderson Public Launch 04/10/2021 Results
Berwick Berwick Public Boat launch 05/01/2021 Results
Des Allemands Somme's Launch 06/19/2021 Details
Lake Verret /Spillway Doirons Landing behind store 07/10/2021 Details

T - Maine - Team Series

Great Pond Public Boat Launch, Boat Way Lane 05/01/2021 Results
Pleasant Pond-Cobbossee Stream TBD- will update 07/24/2021 Details
Damariscotta Lake Public Boat Launch, Jefferson 07/31/2021 Details
Androscoggin River Public Launch Center Bridge Road, Turner 08/07/2021 Details
Maranacook Lake Readfield Public Boat Launch 08/21/2021 Details
Long Pond Long Pond Public Launch 08/28/2021 Details

T - Maryland - Team

Potomac Smallwood Park 03/27/2021 Results
Upper Bay Tyding Park 04/24/2021 Results
Upper Bay Anchor Marina 05/08/2021 Results
Potomac Smallwood Park 05/22/2021 Results
Upper Bay Tyding Park 06/26/2021 Details
Upper Bay - Open Tyding Park 07/31/2021 Details

T - Mississippi Central - Team

Lake Washington Cordells 03/06/2021 Results
Barnett Tommys 04/03/2021 Results
Barnett Goshen Springs South 04/24/2021 Results
Barnett Tommys 07/10/2021 Details
Barnett Tommys 08/07/2021 Details

T - Mississippi North / Tennessee West - Team

Pickwick Open Tournament JP Coleman 03/27/2021 Details
Kentucky Lake South Birdsong Marina Ramp 04/24/2021 Results
Sardis Lake Engineers Point 05/15/2021 Results
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 06/12/2021 Results
Kentucky Lake South Birdsong Marina Ramp 07/17/2021 Details
Pickwick Lake JP Coleman 08/14/2021 Details

T - Mississippi South - Team

Pascagoula River System Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 12/19/2020 Results
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 01/16/2021 Details
Pearl River Pearlington (17116 Monroe St. Pearlington, MS) 02/27/2021 Details
Pascagoula River Sysytem Moss Point (4400 Denny Street Moss Point, MS) 04/17/2021 Details
Biloxi Back Bay River System Kramers Landing (Cowan Boat Ramp) 1499 Cowan Loraine Rd. 05/15/2021 Details

T - Missouri Ozarks - Team

Stockton Lake Orleans Trail 02/27/2021 Details
Table Rock Shell Knob Bridge 03/27/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Diamond City 04/17/2021 Results
Lake of Ozarks PB2 05/15/2021 Results
Pomme de Terre Hermitage 06/05/2021 Results
Bull Shoals Beaver Creek 06/26/2021 Details
Taneycomo Scotty's Landing 07/10/2021 Details

T - New York - North Team

Oneida Lake Oneida Shores 06/19/2021 Details
Cayuga Lake Frontenac Park 07/10/2021 Details
Onondaga Lake Onondaga Lake Park Marina 07/24/2021 Details
Chaumont Bay Chaumont bay public boat launch 08/07/2021 Details
Otisco Lake Otiso Lake Camp Ground and Marina 08/21/2021 Details

T - New York - South Team

Candlewood Lake Squantz Pond State Park 04/10/2021 Results
Onandaga Lake NYS ramp 05/01/2021 Results
Oneida Lake Oneida Shores Park 05/22/2021 Results
Cayuga Lake Frontenac 06/26/2021 Details
Hudson River Charles Rider Park 07/30/2021 Details

T - North Carolina Central - Team

KERR LAKE HENDERSON POINT SHELTER #2 03/13/2021 Results
MAYO LAKE TRIPLE SPRINGS 04/24/2021 Results
JORDAN LAKE EBENEZER CHURCH RECREATION AREA 05/08/2021 Results
GASTON LAKE SUMMIT LANDING 05/22/2021 Results
FALLS LAKE UPPER BARTON CREEK 06/12/2021 Results

T - North Carolina East - Team

Yoepium River Bethel Fishing Center 03/27/2021 Results
Perquimans River Town of Hertford City Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Chowan River/Pembroke Creek Pembroke Creek Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Roanoke River Town of Plymouth 06/12/2021 Results
Pasquotank River City Ramp 07/10/2021 Details

T - North Carolina Piedmont - Team

Norman Queens Landing McCrary Creek 02/06/2021 Results
Tillery Swift Island 03/06/2021 Results
Hickory Big O's Wildlife access 03/27/2021 Results
High Rock Hwy 8 Southmont 04/10/2021 Results
Tuckertown Flat Creek 04/24/2021 Results
Badin Alcoa NC 740 05/15/2021 Results

T - Ohio - Team

Doug Hanes Memorial Ice Breaker Open Moundwood 04/03/2021 Results
Alum Creek Marina Ramp 04/10/2021 Results
Rocky Fork Main Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Grand Lake St Marys East Bank 05/29/2021 Results
Indian Lake Moundwood 06/26/2021 Details
Lake Erie West Harbour City Ramp 07/17/2021 Details

T - Oklahoma Northeast - Team

Grand Lake Red 11 (permit pending) 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Eucha Permit Office Ramp 03/27/2021 Results
Grand Lake Wolf Creek 04/17/2021 Results
Crest Invitational Alhonna 04/30/2021 Details
Spavinaw Lake N Shore 05/22/2021 Results
Hudson Lake Mudflat 06/12/2021 Details
Ft. Gibson Lake Sequoyah State Park 07/17/2021 Details

T - Pennsylvania Central - Team

Mosquito Creek Lake State Park Ramp 05/08/2021 Results
Chautauqua Lake Long Point State Park 06/25/2021 Details
Lake Erie West Pier 06/26/2021 Details
Lake Raystown Aitch 07/24/2021 Details
Conowingo Pool TBD 08/07/2021 Details
Cayuga Lake Frontenac Park 08/28/2021 Details

T - South Carolina Low Country - Team

Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 01/23/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 04/03/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 05/01/2021 Results
Lake Murray Dreher Island State Park 05/15/2021 Results
Santee John C Land 06/05/2021 Results

T - South Carolina Upstate - Team

Keowee South Cove 01/23/2021 Results
Greenwood Lake Greenwood State Park 02/27/2021 Results
Clark Hill Dorn 03/27/2021 Results
Russell Lake Russell State Park 04/24/2021 Results
Hartwell TBD 05/22/2021 Results

T - Tennessee Central - Team

Percy Priest Long Hunter 03/27/2021 Results
Old Hickory Laguardo 04/10/2021 Results
Percy Priest Long Hunter 05/01/2021 Results
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 05/22/2021 Results
Percy Priest Long Hunter 06/19/2021 Details
Old Hickory Sanders Ferry 07/10/2021 Details

T - Tennessee East - Team

Watts Bar Postpone to a later date!!!! Ladd Landing 02/20/2021 Results
Cherokee TVA Dam Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Douglas Walter's Bridge 05/01/2021 Results
Fort Loudoun Tellico Louisville Park Ramp 06/05/2021 Results
Watts Bar Lakeside Resort 06/19/2021 Details
Watts Bar Ladd Landing 07/24/2021 Details

T - Tennessee Tri-Cities - Team


T - Texas Central - Team

Belton Lake Temple Lake Park 01/30/2021 Results
Lake Waco 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Somerville Overlook Park 03/13/2021 Results
Lake Travis 04/10/2021 Results
Stillhouse Hollow Stillhouse Marina 05/22/2021 Results

T - Texas East - Team

Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 01/09/2021 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 02/06/2021 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 03/06/2021 Results
Toledo Bend Fin and Feather 03/27/2021 Results
Sam Rayburn Cassels Boykin 04/24/2021 Results

T - Texas North Central - Team

Lake Palestine Villages Marina 01/30/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 02/27/2021 Results
Lake Palestine Villages Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Tyler Lake Tyler Marina 04/24/2021 Results
Lake Palestine Villages Marina 05/22/2021 Details

T - Texas Northeast - Team

Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 01/23/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 02/20/2021 Details
Brandy Branch Reservoir Public 03/20/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 04/17/2021 Results
Lake O' The Pines Cedar Springs Ramp 05/15/2021 Results

T - Texas South - Team

S.Tx Benefit Tournament Callahan State Park 02/27/2021 Details
S.Tx Benefit Tournament Choke Canyon State Park 06/26/2021 Details

T - Virginia East - Team

James River Hopewell Marina 03/27/2021 Results
Lake Chesdin Seven Springs 04/10/2021 Results
Buggs Island Northbend 05/01/2021 Results
Lake Anna Sturgeon Creek Marina 05/22/2021 Results
Rappahannock River Port Royal 06/05/2021 Results
Chickahominy River RockaHock Campground 06/26/2021 Details
3rd Annual Commonwealth Cup RockaHock 10/16/2021 Details

T - Virginia West - Team

Smith Mtn Lake State Park Ramp 03/06/2021 Results
South Holston Lake TBA 04/03/2021 Results
Kerr Lake Grassy Creek 04/24/2021 Results
Smith Mtn Lake State Park Ramp 05/15/2021 Results
Phillpott Lake Twin Ridge Boat Ramp 06/12/2021 Results
East Vs West Championship Rockahock Boat Ramp 10/16/2021 Details

T - West Virginia/Ohio East - Team

Sutton Lake, WV Bee Run Road 03/06/2021 Details
Stonewall Jackson Lak, WV Vandelia Ramp 04/24/2021 Details
Mosquito Creek Lake, OH State Park Marina 06/05/2021 Details
Presque Isle Bay, Lake Erie West Pier 06/26/2021 Details
Shenango Reservoir Shenango Recreation Area 07/17/2021 Details
Lake Chautauqua, NY Long Point State Park 08/28/2021 Details